Cassidian-Teamwertung   
TEAMS |KILOMETER: |LÄUFER:
Team TEVA ratiopharm|12093|713
Radio 7 Laufteam|5313|222
Team Bantleon|4195|203
EADS/Cassidian|4026|295
Team Uni Ulm|3840|238
Zeiss Sports Team|3458|220
Wieland-in-Form|3120|225
Uniklinikum Ulm|2856|188
Team Liebherr|2632|145
Südwest Presse/swp.de|2225|133
EvoBus|2173|152
Beurer|1857|98
BSG Sparkasse Ulm|1517|75
BSG Boehringer Ingelheim|1386|64
AST Süßen|1353|62
SCHWENK|1125|74
Laufteam PERI|1025|60
WMF|925|75
Seeberger|915|68
BoschRexroth|904|52
Schleich Laufteam|842|58
Hochschule Ulm|708|37
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm|691|28
citypraxis laufteam|689|37
Rock'n Woll Team|679|48
NewTec-runners|674|39
Gold Ochsen Rennstall|644|37
Daimler TSS|636|43
Husqvarna Group läuft!|612|43
Kieser Training|609|35
B/S/H/|597|33
Zwick / Roell|582|34
FRITZ & MACZIOL group|575|37
maifitness|569|51
VFL Bollingen|553|35
NSN Running Team|509|25
Laufen mit Jesus|508|31
Auto Mader Power Team|498|25
GE Healthcare|494|28
Polizei Neu-Ulm|492|24
OPUS-DC powered by SPORTFREUND|488|29
Sport Sohn Team|486|32
Denkinger Internationale Spedition|470|25
Möbel Inhofer|466|36
Inklusion WfbM Neu-Ulm|465|93
handtmann|428|22
Volksbank Neu-Ulm|412|28
Rehaplus|404|29
Laufsportcenter Esslingen|399|11
Diabetes Kinder Ulm und Umgebung e.V.|396|31
Volksbank Ulm-Biberach|391|30
KaVo Laufteam|388|18
Team engineering people|378|26
Fruchthof Nagel Laufteam|377|19
Thales|377|17
Ingenics läuft|360|25
Team Sulmi|336|16
FUG-Läufer-Team|333|19
2D-Laufteam - Süddekor + Dakor|330|22
AL-KO|328|17
Bundeswehrkrankenhaus Ulm|325|15
Günzburger Läufer|325|14
TSV Kuppingen|325|15
Laufteam Sanitätshaus Häussler|322|21
Laufen mit List|319|24
LLC Marathon Regensburg|315|14
RKU-Team|315|21
Team Polizei Ulm|314|21
Pfizer Illertissen|314|28
Urwantschky Dangel Borst & Partner|303|23
WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen|303|14
RRMC Langenau|288|13
TTL-Laufteam|287|21
FERCHAU|286|16
MN KdoOpFü|283|11
therapoint|279|20
ALIUD PHARMA|274|26
CURANUM Seniorenstift|274|17
Mack Team SF Dornstadt|273|9
Wilken GmbH|273|11
Graduate School's Running Team|264|17
vh Ulm|264|17
Team Takata|262|11
Wassermüller|262|13
BW-Bank Ulm|261|13
Team Stadt Langenau|261|14
Kamag/Scheuerle - PowerPacks|260|14
BAUBETREUUNG LANGE|258|17
PosterBaron.de|248|18
Stadt Ulm|248|16
TRANSPOREON|243|15
TSG Soeflingen|234|13
Therapiezentrum Burgau|231|15
Ulmer Rennspatzen|230|12
REINZ-Dichtungs-GmbH|229|12
Team SÜDPACK|229|13
Sappi Runability|227|14
Mundal Fenster- und Fassadentechnik|225|17
DjK Schwäbisch Gmünd|220|6
LIQUI MOLY|220|20
OnkoClarCert|219|23
SHU/EHT|217|15
Team Telekom|215|15
Valckenburg|206|14
Zuken E3 GmbH|203|12
SC Filstal|199|9
Schäfer-Technik|190|13
LT Winterbach|189|8
Team LEGOLAND|189|9
TSV Grafenau|189|6
TG Viktoria Augsburg|188|10
KG Nellingen läuft|185|13
ZSW-Team|184|17
International School of Ulm/Neu Ulm|179|14
SchwabenTeam|178|9
Honold|175|14
Brehm Präzision|172|10
WICONA|171|13
Amscan Europe|168|8
photo-shootings.net-Just4FunTeam|168|8
Team Rush|168|5
proLOG|167|19
Sanwald Laufteam|167|6
Uzin Utz AG|166|10
Rotary Club Ulm/Neu-Ulm|165|12
TRIAMedica Illertissen|164|14
EnBW Power Team|162|9
Konzept und Verantwortung|162|7
Berufsschule Neu-Ulm|159|12
Dodel Metallbau GmbH|157|8
Goldhofer|157|8
Nuance|154|12
Run and Wash|148|15
FUG Läufer-Team|147|7
KRAUS Orth. Schuhtechnik|147|7
LTF Marpingen|147|5
Zugläufer|147|5
CSM|146|8
KESSLER RUNNERS|146|8
Team BodyNumber1|146|26
Lochbühler Ingenieurbüro|143|11
TSF-Ludwigsfeld|141|13
TSG Schnaitheim|141|8
Britax Römer Kindersicherheit|140|8
WEH Runners|140|9
TSV Erbach|139|11
Philips Ulm|137|12
Bad-Blau|136|8
LT Blaustein|136|6
Renntiere|136|7
ee AG - FB NFZ|135|6
Parkett Weber|135|8
Team MicroChemicals|134|10
Team Energybody|133|10
Noerpel on Tour|128|10
HSG Ebersbach/Bünzwangen|126|6
KTI-Plersch Kältetechnik|126|6
Laufteam genetikum|126|13
Laufteam Scherr+Klimke|126|5
LG Falkenberg|126|3
LT Herbrechtingen|126|4
SKB-Team|126|4
Team HeidelbergCement|126|6
Steinle Wohnbau Laufteam|125|7
BASF ENH|123|9
Carl Walther|123|9
VR-Bank Neu-Ulm/Weißenhorn eG|122|11
TTS Cleantec|117|12
WEB-GRAFIX.de|117|11
BruderhausDiakonie|115|7
Crestron|115|6
Karl Arnold Schule Biberach|115|6
SSV Ulm 1846|115|6
Pflegezentrum Dornstadt|114|8
UL Active Team|114|6
Continental ADAS|113|8
exxcellent solutions gmbh|113|8
ASYS|112|16
sanomed|112|8
Team Radiologie Zentrum Neu-Ulm / Günzburg|112|10
Mössle Gastro-Service|111|13
kerngesund|110|6
LG Welfen|110|6
Team Stöhr|110|11
ifa Laufteam|109|7
Team Landratsamt Neu-Ulm|108|8
Tagesmütterverein Ulm e.V.|106|13
BSG Festo Esslingen|105|4
FC Deutsche Post|105|4
Funny Runners|105|5
Kleinbusverleih Trick-reisen|105|5
Laufteam AWG Fittings|105|4
Laufteam Italmarket|105|5
Laufteam TWB|105|4
LG Steinlach|105|5
LT TSG Söflingen|105|5
Merk&Partner GmbH|105|11
Sportkegler|105|4
TSV Mindelheim|105|4
TV Memmingen|105|4
Weyhmüller Running Team|105|3
Intel|104|5
Team PistenBully|104|6
TeamUniversal Nattheim|104|6
Hochschule Neu-Ulm|98|7
BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm - Illertissen|97|9
Prospitalia|96|10
Laufteam NUWOG|95|12
Konzertsaal Neu-Ulm|94|5
LG Augsburg|94|4
SSV Agawang|94|3
Viking Laupheim|94|5
GIGATRONIK|93|6
Kathrein net.tech|93|6
Pfeiffer & May|93|6
Team Kößler|93|6
Seifert Logistics Group|90|11
Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium|88|7
Bräuer Fenster|84|4
CVJM Hülben|84|4
Fachklinik Ichenhausen|84|4
FC Ebershausen|84|3
IMA|84|2
Karschter Blindschleicher|84|4
Konzept Informationssysteme GmbH|84|3
Laufspass|84|3
Laufteam ADK GmbH für Gesundheit und Soziales|84|3
LT LadiesOnly Maichingen|84|4
Powder Team|84|4
schwäbische Albläufer|84|3
SG Reisensburg-Leinheim|84|4
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen|84|2
Sportinstitut Wittke|84|2
Superburschis Reutlingen|84|4
SV Nabern|84|2
Team Deutschland|84|2
Trödler Running Team|84|4
TSG Münster|84|2
Team Ramazzotti|82|5
TSG Münsingen|77|7
Wasserwacht Senden|73|4
ditis Systeme|72|5
ESTA|72|5
Freizeitkicker beinhart Westadt Ulm e.V.|72|5
gastromenü|72|5
GUARDUS Solutions AG|72|5
Hauff-Technik|72|5
MARVECS.running|72|6
UMT-UWS|72|5
TSV Berghülen|71|6
Friseur Meier|68|4
Hochwanger Sonntagsläufer|68|3
Scheerer Baumschulen|68|4
Life Woman|67|6
all ages active|66|6
Allgäu Outlet Raceteam|63|2
DJK Ellwangen|63|3
DPSG|63|3
Fire Runners Ulm|63|2
Hartdegen Consultants|63|3
Hausclub Bissingen|63|2
Ich kann fliegen|63|2
IGL Reutlingen|63|2
INTeam|63|3
Lauftreff Rasenkante|63|2
Marathon Dinslaken|63|2
m-city lauftreff|63|3
MediaMarkt|63|3
Rennschweine Aystetten|63|2
SG Nellingen|63|3
Sport Team EMAG|63|3
SV Auingen|63|2
Team Aqua Römer|63|3
Team Federsee|63|2
Team Stonehill|63|3
Treiser LWT|63|2
TV Altendorf-Ersdorf|63|2
Vfl Böfingen Ulmer Flitzer|63|3
Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846|62|4
Raiffeisenbank Donau-Iller eG|62|5
Runners Point Ulm|62|4
DSSD-Süd|61|5
pfaehler-einrichtung|61|5
TSV Schmiechen|61|7
Erwin Merk GmbH|60|6
TV 1891 Illereichen|60|6
Reha-Fit Mangold Langenau|57|4
Mössner & Partner|56|6
BMW Car IT runners|56|5
Posaunenchor Ulm|56|6
SC Vöhringen|56|6
läuft Mögglingen|52|3
das Benzing und sein Zebra|52|3
DJK Oberwesel|52|3
Gaiser|52|3
QM Beratung Kaiser|52|3
Team Touchdown|52|3
The Funakis|52|2
TSV Hüttlingen|52|2
SV Erolzheim|51|6
Team mercatis|51|4
dieagentur-versicherungen|50|5
Laufteam LENSER|50|8
Laufteam Wanner|50|5
Oetinger Aluminium Runners|50|5
Team ulmkolleg|50|6
TSG Giengen|50|5
Feuerwehr Senden|47|3
LIDO Esslingen|47|3
SC Staig|47|2
TSV Weißenhorn|47|3
Cost Expert|45|7
Samballeros|45|5
1. Dart Club Ulm/Donau e.V.|42|2
1. FC Kristallklar|42|2
Aalen|42|1
Adler-Laufteam Holzheim|42|2
AH VfR Jettingen|42|2
AKA Global|42|1
Alb Runners|42|2
Albtraufrunners|42|1
AL-KO Triathlon Augsburg e.V.|42|2
Alpenverein Sektion Nördlingen|42|1
Angelas Rentiere|42|1
Asopos|42|2
ASV Gherdeina Runners|42|1
ASV Landau|42|1
Auckland YMCA Marathon Club|42|1
BARMER GEK|42|1
BB Bolheim|42|1
BC Aufhausen|42|1
Beine wie Blei|42|2
Blade Runners|42|1
Bodamer Faber Architekten|42|2
BSC|42|1
Budoabteilung HSB Heidenheim|42|1
burgberg-runners|42|1
CF Hüttlingen|42|1
CrossMedia Services München|42|1
CVJM Kirchentellinsfurt|42|2
DAV Neu-Ulm|42|2
DAV Ravensburg|42|2
Die Schweinehundbändiger|42|2
DJK Singen|42|1
DLRG Neuffen-Beuren|42|1
Do it Weber|42|1
DRK Friedrichshafen|42|1
Dudel-Runner|42|2
DVAG-Marathon-Team|42|2
Elt Grossheubach|42|1
EMAG Sport Team|42|2
EmK Betzingen|42|2
Erbach|42|2
FC Garstadt|42|2
Feuerwehr Jebenhausen|42|2
Feuerwehr Jebenhausen/OST Maier|42|1
Feuerwehr Laupheim|42|2
Feuerwehr Winterbach|42|1
Fit Group Söflingen|42|2
Flying Runners|42|2
FUG-Speed-Team / DAV Neu Ulm|42|2
FUG-Speed-Team / DAV Neu-Ulm|42|2
Gipfelstürmer Immenstadt|42|2
Go Veggie|42|2
Gold Ochsen Team SSV 1846 Ulm|42|2
Grüntensprinter Altach|42|2
GSW-Sport|42|1
Gussenstadt|42|1
häjyt|42|1
Immodrive Immobilienvermittlung|42|1
Intersport Kraus Team|42|2
Jena|42|1
Jumpignon|42|2
K9 Esslingen|42|2
Kelvin-Laufteam|42|2
Kissinger SC|42|1
Kühnbach|42|1
Kunert, Ernährung und Fitness|42|1
LA Road Runners|42|2
LA Sonneberg e.V.|42|1
LAC Essingen|42|1
Lauf Team Runners Point Ulm|42|1
Laufen gegen Leiden|42|1
Laufgruppe Fritz Vogel|42|1
Lauftreff Kochertal|42|1
Lauftreff Schemmerhofen|42|1
LC Linz|42|1
LC MKW Hausruck|42|1
LC Stuttgart City|42|2
LC-Linz|42|1
Lg Bad Waldseer Lauffieber|42|2
LG Langsur|42|1
LG Märchenwald / TSV Wemding|42|2
LG Osterode|42|1
LRA Pfaffenhofen|42|1
LRC Mittelsachsen Oschatz|42|1
LRP Running Team|42|1
LSG Heggelbach|42|1
LT Kirchheim-Teck|42|1
LT Lauterburg|42|1
LT Murr|42|1
LT Veringenstadt|42|1
LT-Schönaich|42|2
LT-Seebronn|42|1
Lu-Pirate|42|1
Mack Team SF Dornstadt|42|1
Marathon Maniacs|42|1
marathon4you|42|1
Maselheim|42|1
Medan|42|1
Mic Mörsdorf|42|1
mission-one|42|2
Möbel Bühler Sports Team|42|2
MSC Heiningen|42|1
MTV Aalen|42|1
MTV Freiheit e.V.|42|1
Musikverein Willanzheim|42|1
Nantes|42|1
nig-running|42|1
Obacht, die Beyerstraße!|42|1
Ölmühle Illingen|42|1
Olympia Maifitness|42|1
Paradise, Leinfelden-Echterdingen|42|1
Paule Bar|42|1
Pino|42|2
Polizei Ulm|42|1
Post SV Tübingen|42|1
PostSV Tübingen|42|1
Promatix|42|2
Raab IT Systemhaus|42|1
Rabausch-Training.de|42|1
Racing Cops VS Die Gefahr aus dem Süden|42|1
Radwanderverein Kleinbettlingen|42|1
Rechtsanwälte Thomas Schmid|42|2
Ries-Hornets Nördlingen|42|1
ROK|42|2
Rollatorfreunde Sondelfingen|42|2
RSG Böblingen Triathlon|42|1
RSG Saar|42|2
RSV Sugenheim|42|1
RUN STR|42|1
running socks|42|2
SBD Energetyk Rybnik|42|1
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering|42|1
SC Urbach|42|1
Scuderia 58 Ingolstadt|42|1
Senkrecht Biberbach|42|1
SG-Stern-Stuttgart|42|1
Sonntagsläufer|42|1
Sparda Team Rechberghausen|42|1
speedteam-bodensee|42|2
SPEEDTEAM-Schwaben / DAV Donauwörth|42|2
Spitalhof-Gemeinschaftsschule|42|1
Sport Ruscher Team|42|1
Sportfreunde Forchheim|42|1
Sportkombinat Woringen|42|2
Spvgg Buchenbach|42|1
SSBW|42|1
SSV Emerkingen|42|2
Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.|42|1
Stimmel Sports e.V.|42|1
Stolpertruppe Winsen Süd|42|1
Stuttgarter Marathonis|42|1
SV Automation 61 Leipzig|42|1
SV Handzell|42|1
sv hörstein|42|2
SV Mindelzell|42|2
SV Oberreute|42|2
SV Ohmenhausen|42|2
SV Reinstetten|42|2
SVMindelzell|42|1
SWV Fischach|42|2
systemzwo|42|2
Talläufer TSG Nattheim|42|1
TC Waiblingen|42|1
TDM-Franken|42|1
TEAM AR Sport Asperg|42|2
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei|42|2
Team NUWOG|42|2
Team ultraSPORTS|42|1
Tettnang|42|1
Tettnang in Bewegung|42|1
TF Feuerbach|42|2
TG 48 Schweinfurt|42|1
TG Donzdorf|42|1
TGV Horn|42|1
The Mustache's|42|2
Top runner for Momo|42|1
Tricon Schwäbisch Hall|42|1
TSG Altenhain|42|1
TSV Beimerstetten|42|2
TSV Böbingen|42|2
TSV Dettingen Ski|42|2
TSV Jesingen|42|1
TSV Markdorf|42|2
TSV Niederraunau|42|2
TSV Oberstetten|42|1
TSV Uhlbach Ü30|42|1
TSV Urach|42|2
TSV Weißenhorn Leichtathletik|42|1
TSV Wolfschlugen|42|2
TSV-Schelklingen|42|2
TTC Hasberg|42|2
TuS Metzingen|42|2
TV Britzingen|42|2
TV Cannstatt|42|1
TV Haiger|42|1
TV Inzlingen|42|2
TV Jebenhausen|42|2
TV Neuler|42|1
TV Nieder-Olm|42|1
TV Vohenstrauß|42|1
TV Wiblingen|42|2
Ulm|42|1
Ulmer Überflieger|42|2
Ultramarathonteam Köschinger Forst|42|1
VDK-Andechs-Connection|42|2
von 0 auf 21|42|2
Waldos Laufteam|42|1
Waldschule Degerloch|42|1
Wasseralfingen|42|1
Weinhalt|42|2
WSV Mehrstetten|42|2
you'll never run alone|42|1
Aichtal Runners|41|3
City-Musikanten|41|3
mpü / orangeglobal|41|4
TSV Neu-Ulm|41|3
TSV Pfuhl|41|3
Wonnemar|41|3
Alois-Bahmann-Schule|40|8
Bujinkan Furyu Dojo e.V.|40|8
Cheeers Maniacs|40|4
Die flotten Bienchen|40|4
Evomotiv|40|4
I.K. Hofmann GmbH|40|4
Kesselhaus Stuttgart|40|4
Laufgruppe Schinder Hannes|40|4
RL-Family|40|4
Sportfreunde Rammingen|40|4
SV Jungingen|36|3
Kids-Eltern|35|7
DJK Göppingen|31|2
GEO mal 2|31|2
JoKe-Team|31|2
Laufteam Kel-tech|31|2
LT Schemmerhofen|31|3
SG Stern|31|2
SV Mähringen|31|3
TRI Desperados|31|2
TSV Herrlingen|31|2
Untergschwend 3|31|2
VfL Waiblingen Triathlon|31|2
Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen|30|3
Frick Bau|30|4
Laufteam Companio|30|6
Schlossberg-Team Bad Grönenbach|30|3
SF Dornstadt|26|2
VFL Kirchheim|26|2
Iveco|25|3
KoFlo Tec Racing Team|25|3
SSV Ulm|25|3
SV Lonsee|25|3
1. FC Fiddestinkt!|21|1
1. FC Marktleuthen|21|1
Achim's Good Vibration Team|21|1
achtal sport&physio|21|1
Adler Lauftreff|21|1
Aichelberg|21|1
Ametras Runners|21|1
ASB Orsenhausen Rettungshundezug|21|1
ASC Konstanz|21|1
ASK-Ortner-loosdorf|21|1
ASV Tuttlingen|21|1
ASV-Sangerhausen|21|1
AT Welte|21|1
Ä-Team|21|1
Attenhofen in BW|21|1
Auf Gedeih und Verderb!|21|1
AUTO CHECK Nowotni|21|1
Bäckerei Brenner|21|1
Badminton Freunde|21|1
Baugeschäft Schwarz|21|1
Bayernfanclub Nersingen|21|1
Begnadete Körper|21|1
Berg- und Radfreunde Au e.V.|21|1
Bergwacht Heidenheim|21|1
Berufsfeuerwehr Stuttgart|21|1
Betriebssportgruppe BRV|21|1
Bike-Team-Neusäß|21|1
black tusk racing by toMotion|21|1
Blaufrösche|21|1
Bofrost|21|1
Bona-Runners|21|1
Borussia Dortmund|21|1
Bro Team|21|1
Brüderchen&Schwesterchen|21|1
Brudersports|21|1
BSG Kreissparkasse Ravensburg|21|1
BSG Offingen|21|1
BSG Sparkasse Donauwörth|21|1
BSG Westfalen AG|21|1
BSG Wüstenrot|21|1
BSH Giengen|21|1
CadoMotus Mein-Smile|21|1
Cambodia 4Run|21|1
Campbell seit 1816|21|1
City Musikanten Laupheim|21|1
Dachverband|21|1
Daidalos Runners|21|1
Daimler|21|1
Das Mehl kommt|21|1
Das TetraTeam|21|1
DAV Krumbach|21|1
DAV- Neu-Ulm FUG-SPEED-TEAM|21|1
DAV Neu-Ulm/FUG-Speedteam|21|1
DAV Sonneberg|21|1
Deisenhofener Rennmäuse|21|1
Deutsche Bank AG, Ulm|21|1
DHSE|21|1
Die schnellen Söhne des Rudolf Z.|21|1
Die Schweinehund-Bändiger|21|1
Die Unglaublichen|21|1
Djk Oberschopfheim|21|1
DJK Stuttgart-Süd|21|1
DJK Weiden|21|1
DKFZ Heidelberg|21|1
Donnersocke|21|1
DRK Blutspendedienst|21|1
ebmpapst|21|1
Einzelkämpfer:-)|21|1
Einzelstarter|21|1
Endurance Team Klingbeil|21|1
Er|21|1
Ersingen|21|1
Ertingen|21|1
ESV Neuaubing|21|1
Fahrrad & Fashionshop Illertissen|21|1
fc donauwörth 08|21|1
FF Leinheim / Günzburg|21|1
FFW Rechtenstein|21|1
Fischers Fritz|21|1
flowrunners Lehr|21|1
Foxtrailers|21|1
Friseur Uhrle|21|1
FSV Dirlewang|21|1
FUG-Speed-Team|21|1
FUG-Speed-Team/DAV Neu-Ulm|21|1
Fujitsu Semiconductors Europe GmbH|21|1
Fun Runner|21|1
FUNtastic Runners|21|1
FUNtastic Runners Ulm|21|1
FUNtastisc Runners Ulm|21|1
Für's Team!|21|1
FZV Aichstrut - Stäggeles Club|21|1
G+S Apotheken|21|1
G+S Apotheken OHG|21|1
Gasthof Adler Team|21|1
gemeinsamfit Sigmaringen|21|1
Gerstetten|21|1
Global Training|21|1
Gögglingen|21|1
Großstadtflitzer|21|1
GSV Mittelschwaben e.V.|21|1
Härle Hoch - Tiefbau|21|1
Heizung-Sanitär Waigel|21|1
Hep-Hep-Hurra|21|1
Herrenberg|21|1
Hirsch-Apotheke Ulm / G+S Apotheken|21|1
Hochwang|21|1
Homberger TV|21|1
Hubschraubergeschwader Laupheim|21|1
Hühner mit Sprizz|21|1
IAC|21|1
Ich|21|1
id architekten|21|1
Iller-Chiller|21|1
inform Fitness|21|1
Int. Crash Club Gnotzheim e.V.|21|1
Iveco Brandschutztechnik|21|1
Justiz Ulm|21|1
KfAusbZ MKL Dornstadt|21|1
KGG-Grundremmingen|21|1
Kieser Training/TSV Laupheim|21|1
Knuddels Helfer|21|1
Kreissparkasse Augsburg|21|1
Kreissparkasse Biberach|21|1
Kreissparkasse Ostalb|21|1
Krokofanten|21|1
KV Geislingen 2000|21|1
LAG Saarbrücken|21|1
Laichinger Alb|21|1
laufend neues erleben|21|1
Lauffreunde Spöcker|21|1
Laufteam Brenner Autolackierung|21|1
Laufteam Runners Point Ulm|21|1
Lauftreff FC Strass|21|1
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen|21|1
Lauftreff Unterensingen|21|1
laufwege|21|1
Lautern & Sechzig forever|21|1
LAZ Günzburg|21|1
LAZ Kreis Günzburg|21|1
LAZ Salamander|21|1
LBBW-Speedteam|21|1
LC Aichach|21|1
Lehrlauf by (data) S|21|1
LG Bodensee|21|1
LG Dettingen/Erms|21|1
LG Donau-Ries|21|1
LG Paul Alternanz|21|1
LG Tiefenbach/Nürtingen|21|1
LG Westallgäu|21|1
LG Zusam|21|1
Liz Ke Fotografie|21|1
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.|21|1
LOGIsch FiT|21|1
LSG Recordati|21|1
LT Heidenheim|21|1
LT Mittelbiberach|21|1
LT Niddapark Frankfurt|21|1
LT Schönaich|21|1
LT Schwangau|21|1
LTMittelbiberach|21|1
LTV Erfurt|21|1
Luftsportverein Illertissen e.V.|21|1
Lüneburg|21|1
Luther-Gemeinde-Tage.de|21|1
Marios Box Condition|21|1
maximum pyrolysis per via natu|21|1
MBB SG Augsburg|21|1
Meyer Runners Frankenthal|21|1
Midlife Runners|21|1
Mio Stile|21|1
Mo-Bi-L Team|21|1
MTV Stuttgart|21|1
MV-Stetten|21|1
N Z Ringschnait|21|1
Narrenzunft Ringschnait|21|1
NaturEnergie|21|1
Naturfreundehaus Heidenheim|21|1
NetApp|21|1
NFUS.eV|21|1
Noa Noa Ulm|21|1
Noerpel|21|1
NTP|21|1
Oetinger|21|1
Olafs Team|21|1
Physiotherapie Danner|21|1
PIRATEN|21|1
Polizei SV Augsburg|21|1
power per pedes|21|1
ProLux|21|1
proWIN - Tanja Frey|21|1
Racing Team Letten|21|1
rcs-team-rot|21|1
Rettungshundestaffel Ulm|21|1
Rockcity Neustadt|21|1
Röttingen|21|1
rskv tübingen|21|1
RSKV Tübingen/Team CANCOM|21|1
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen/ Das TetraTeam|21|1
Ruderclub Nürtingen|21|1
Run for _ / _ / _ /|21|1
Run Generation|21|1
Runathletics|21|1
Running Frogs Dommelsberg|21|1
Saas Fee Team|21|1
Salach|21|1
Salon Karin|21|1
SAR Thalfingen|21|1
Sardelle|21|1
SC Heroldstatt|21|1
SC Siedlinghausen-Silbach|21|1
Scampylama Sound|21|1
Schbreng Karle Schbreng|21|1
Schönaich|21|1
Schützen Leinheim Günzburg|21|1
Schwaben Team|21|1
Schwäbische-Albläufer|21|1
Schwedenbluffer Zipplingen|21|1
Segelclub Breitenthal|21|1
SF Wetzsireute|21|1
SG Stern NDL Ulm/Neu-Ulm|21|1
SG Stern Sindelfingen|21|1
SG Stern Stuttgart|21|1
SG Stern Ulm/Neu-Ulm|21|1
SG-Stem NDL Ulm/Neu-Ulm |21|1
SG-Stern, Ncll.Ulm/Neu-Ulm|21|1
Shadez of Orange|21|1
Sickenhausen|21|1
Skiclub Rennertshofen|21|1
Skizunft Bad Boll Div.Running Fishheads|21|1
Sparkasse Donauwörth|21|1
Speedy's Attenhausen|21|1
Sport Holl|21|1
Sport IN Ingolstadt|21|1
Sportfreund|21|1
Sportfreund Academy|21|1
Sportfreund Akademie|21|1
Sportfreunde Dornstadt|21|1
Sportfreunde Sießen i. W.|21|1
SSV Wildpoltsried|21|1
SSV Hermaringen|21|1
SSV Markt Rettenach|21|1
SSV Ulm 1846 Masterschwimmen|21|1
SSV Ulm Halo|21|1
SSV Zuffenhausen e.V.|21|1
Stamers United|21|1
Stimmel-Sports e.V.|21|1
ST-Stier|21|1
SV 1845 Esslingen Fechten|21|1
SV Aichstetten|21|1
SV Amstetten|21|1
SV Bremelau|21|1
SV Eglofs|21|1
SV Elchingen|21|1
SV Hardt|21|1
SV Illerzell|21|1
SV Kirchdorf|21|1
SV Lauffen|21|1
SV Mörzheim|21|1
SV Münsterhausen|21|1
SV Oberdischingen|21|1
SV Ölkofen|21|1
SV Söchering|21|1
SV Sulmetingen|21|1
SV Wörleschwang|21|1
SV Würtingen|21|1
SV Zang|21|1
SWP|21|1
SWU SchwabenTeam|21|1
Szima|21|1
T! Ghibellinia|21|1
Talläufer Nattheim|21|1
Tannheimer Hot Chillies|21|1
TB Untertürkheim Tennis|21|1
tc backnang|21|1
tc herbertingen|21|1
TDS AG|21|1
Team ASYS|21|1
Team BodyNumber 1|21|1
Team CatMic|21|1
Team Cini|21|1
Team city praxis|21|1
Team Emily und Jonah|21|1
Team Eridinger Alkoholfrei|21|1
Team Falcons Ulm|21|1
Team hme Ulm|21|1
Team Laurentius Thalfingen|21|1
Team Polizeidirektion Ulm|21|1
Team PRO ACTIV / RSKV Tübingen|21|1
Team PRO ACTIV / VFR+RSG Ludwigsburg|21|1
Team Rollender Schweißfuß|21|1
Team ulm|21|1
Team Weihnreich|21|1
Team Willi|21|1
Team-Ulm.de|21|1
TG Biberach|21|1
TG Hofen|21|1
TG-Biberach|21|1
The Mustaches's|21|1
The Running Holzmüllers|21|1
Theatergruppe TV Unterböhringe|21|1
Therme LT Böblingen|21|1
Tierarztpraxis Dr. Angelika Sc|21|1
Tiroler Hut|21|1
TKR Team Heidenheim|21|1
Tri TV Lauingen|21|1
Tria Echterdingen|21|1
Tria Team Fechenheim|21|1
Triathlon Günzburg|21|1
Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal|21|1
Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen|21|1
Trödler Abraham|21|1
TSG Achsetten|21|1
TSG Ehingen Abt. Leichathletik|21|1
TSG Nattheim|21|1
TSG Wilhelmsdorf|21|1
TSGV Waldstetten|21|1
TSV Altheim|21|1
TSV Bad Königshofen|21|1
TSV Bartholomä|21|1
TSV Dettingen|21|1
TSV Dinkelsbühl|21|1
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld|21|1
TSV Eningen|21|1
TSV Ertingen|21|1
TSV Frickenhausen|21|1
TSV Gruibingen|21|1
TSV Hettingen|21|1
TSV Lauftreff Bad Saulgau|21|1
TSV Lauftreff Scheer|21|1
TSV Lichtenwald|21|1
TSV Musberg|21|1
TSV Oettingen|21|1
TSV Offingen Leichtathletik|21|1
TSV Ötlingen|21|1
TSV Schmiden|21|1
TSV Undingen|21|1
TSV Wernau|21|1
TSV-Laupheim|21|1
TU EGO Ulm|21|1
TV 1848 Coburg|21|1
TV Bargau|21|1
TV Bezgenriet|21|1
TV Boos|21|1
TV Dettingen|21|1
TV Nellingen|21|1
TV Oppenweiler|21|1
TV Senden AY|21|1
TV Stammheim|21|1
TV Steinheim|21|1
TV Unterböhringen|21|1
TV Unterhaugstett|21|1
TV-Rommerskirchen|21|1
Ulmer Albschrubber|21|1
Ulmer Flitzer/VfL Ulm|21|1
Universität Ulm|21|1
URCD|21|1
Vespisti against Cancer|21|1
VFB Ellenberg|21|1
VFB LC Friedrichshafen|21|1
VFL Günzburg|21|1
VfL Iggingen|21|1
VfL Ulm|21|1
VfR Jettingen|21|1
Via propositum est|21|1
Volksbank Göppingen Laufteam|21|1
Waden vs. Asphalt|21|1
Wallabies Melbourne|21|1
Weyde Gartengeräte Schemmerhofen|21|1
ZahnwerkRehbein|21|1
Zugläufer 1:30h|21|1
Bäckerei Günther|20|2
Bayern-Flitzer|20|2
Borener SV|20|2
BSG Aufbau eG|20|2
Die Einhörner|20|2
Die Zwei|20|2
Druckerei - Le Roux|20|2
Equipe Niko|20|2
JURA|20|2
Kissfinanz|20|2
Laufen für Jesus|20|2
Laufgruppe Bundeswehr Standort Ulm|20|2
LG Stadtwerke München|20|2
MI-KA Sports|20|2
Punktum Ulmae|20|2
retard association|20|2
SBM Institute|20|2
Schneidris|20|2
Sharks Ulm|20|2
SoulRunners|20|2
Spvgg Obermarchtal|20|2
St.Hildegard Schulzentrum|20|4
Team Upperrichriver|20|2
TeamKim|20|2
tri friends regensburg|20|2
Anna-Essinger-Gymnasium|15|2
Kieler Turn-Verein|15|2
KSV Unterkirchberg|15|3
LG Waldhorn|15|2
Lonsee|15|2
TSV Blaustein|15|2
Berlitz|10|2
Big U$i Running Team|10|1
Bodolz|10|1
BSV Friedrichshafen|10|1
centrotherm|10|1
Club 70 Bermaringen e.V.|10|1
CTI Europe Ulm|10|1
DAV Ulm|10|1
Die Mannschaft mit der Maus|10|1
Die Oe¿s|10|1
DJK Sportbund Ulm|10|1
Eintracht Frankfurt|10|1
Einzel|10|1
ELEKTRO|10|1
El-Ni|10|1
Empire Knights|10|1
Fa. Inhofer|10|1
FC Stern München|10|1
Flower Power Team|10|2
Fuchs Datentechnik|10|2
Hagelschadenzentrum Ulm|10|1
Hemperium Ulm|10|1
Ichenhausen|10|1
Jdav-ulm,neu ulm 1846|10|1
Johannes Müller|10|1
just for fun|10|1
Karlsruhe|10|1
KFO im Wiley|10|1
Kfz-Höld|10|1
KIWI-Walk|10|1
KSV Unterkirchberg Leichtathletik|10|1
Lauf Hase, lauf!|10|1
Laufgötter|10|1
Lauftreff Blaustein|10|2
Lauftreff Pfaffenhofen|10|1
Lauftreff TSG Söflingen|10|1
Lauftreff Wain|10|1
Lauftruppe Bundeswehrstandort Ulm|10|1
Lecoupe|10|1
LG Lauffieber Bad Waldsee|10|1
LG Oberer Eselsberg|10|1
LG. Iller-Schwaben|10|1
LT Au/Iller|10|1
LT Ulm-Söflingen|10|1
Luftsportverein Illertissen e. V.|10|1
Mather Autohaus|10|2
mission-one Run|10|1
No Tabu|10|1
SAP|10|1
SC Wessling|10|1
SCFit4G|10|1
SG Anspach|10|1
SG Stern Daimler Sportgemeinschaft|10|1
SG Stern/Daimler Neu-Ulm|10|1
SG-Stern Daimler Sportgemeinschaft|10|1
Sparkasse Neu-Ulm|10|1
Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen|10|1
Spedition Honold|10|1
Sportfreunde Team SSV Ulm 1846|10|1
Springmäuse / Sport Club Vöhringen|10|1
SSV Ulm 1846 Masters|10|1
SSV Ulm 46|10|1
SSV Ulm Gold Ochsen Team|10|1
SSV Ulm Masters|10|1
Staubwolke Vöhringen|10|2
Stöhr Spedition - die schnelle|10|1
Südwestpresse abomax Laufteam|10|1
SV Biberach|10|1
SV Oberelchingen|10|1
SV Oberreichenbach|10|1
SV Ochsenhausen|10|1
SV Oggelsbeuren 1960 eV|10|1
SV Tiefenbach|10|1
SV Unterroth|10|1
SVT Thalfingen|10|1
TC Aitrach|10|1
Team Hochschule Ulm|10|1
Team mt-g|10|1
Team Polizei|10|1
Team Stöhr Spedition|10|1
Team ver.di|10|1
TG 83 Ehingen|10|1
TG Schömberg|10|1
Thera Point|10|1
therarunning|10|1
Tomatos on the RUN|10|2
Tri-Team Bad Saulgau|10|1
TSG Oberkirchberg|10|1
TSV 1847 Weissenhorn|10|1
TSV Behlingen Ried|10|1
TSV Behlingen/Ried|10|1
TSV Dietenheim 1872 e.V.|10|1
TSV Erbach Jola|10|1
TSV Gerabronn|10|1
TSV Gussenstadt|10|1
TSV Höfingen|10|1
TSV Laupheim|10|1
TSV Oberlenningen|10|2
TSV Reute Runners|10|1
TSV Wain|10|1
TuS Weilnau|10|1
Tv Dettingen/Iller|10|1
TV Immenstadt|10|1
TV Mögglingen|10|1
TV Schlat|10|1
TV Senden-Ay|10|1
Ulmer Posaunenchor|10|1
Universität Magdeburg|10|1
Untergruppenbach|10|1
Valckenburgschule Ulm|10|1
Volksbank Göppingen|10|1
Waldoslaufteam|10|1
wattec|10|1
ZBR KPIONK|10|1
Anwaltskanzlei Filchner, Urban Biesinger|5|1
Der Schweiß der Lämmer|5|1
H-Markt|5|1
KiSS der TSG Söflingen|5|1
Konzertsaal|5|1
LC Buchendorf|5|1
Montessorischule|5|1
Neu-Ulm|5|1
Poligenius Gymnasium|5|1
Radsport Pfister Racing Team|5|1
Robert Bosch Gymnasium|5|1
SC Lehr|5|1
Schulzentrum Stadtmitte Ost|5|1
Skiclub Kempten|5|1
spacecoast runners|5|1
Sportblick Göppingen|5|1
SSV Leichtathletik|5|1
SSV Ulm Leichtathletik|5|1
SSV Ulm Radsport|5|1
SV Rot-Weiss Werdau|5|1
TS Bregenz|5|1
TS-Lauterach|5|1
TV Jahn Kempten Kids-XCross|5|1
VfB Ulm|5|1
Wullenstetten|5|1